1. Home
  2. Our partners
  3. Oman

Retail network

BP has an extensive nation-wide presence. To locate a store near you, choose from a detailed list of outlets that stock the range of BP lubricants.

Oman

Abu Ali Jalan
Abduallah  Bin Rabia Bin Salim Bin khmis Al Saadi Trd 94709632
Abdulah Rabia Salem Khamees Al Saadi Trad 91368502
Abu Badar Al Ghelani Tad & Cont 92126297
Abu Habah Al Alwi Trad 95658462
Abu Habba Al Alwai Trad 98037670
Abu Salsabeel Al Said REC. Co 92715491
Al Khaizaran Trad.Co LLC 95842654
Al Sahibia Trad 91341885
Al Tabyan Hadetha Trad 96665918
Amaal Jalan Trad 99598256
Bader Bin Juma Bin Said Trad 99771800
Fiyafi Al Etaq Trad 92095349
Hamed Bin Najid Bin Saleh Al Alawi Trd 99354024
Hamed Bin Saad Bin Khamis Al Hamowi Trad 99463204
Hamed Said Hamood Al Owaist Trad 98037670
Harmal Sons Morden Trad  92935650
Harmal Sons Morden Trad  99665159
Iben Salem Bin Mather Al Alwai Trad 98037979
Jabal Shareej Trad 92821265
Jabal Wadi Qareesha Trad 93652893
Khamis Bin Naser Bin Abdullah Sawai Trad 92394581
Marsi AL Kamil Trad .Co.Asso 92359002
Mashari Dear Al Sharaq OSET Trad 98037979
Mashari Khamis Mohammad Najim Trad 99056309
Mashari Khamis Mohammad Najim Trad 99056309
Mashariya Al Shahama Al Jadeeda Trad  92528213
Musallam Bin Salah Bin Rashid Al Kasabi Trad 95255278
Musallam Saleh Rashid Al Kasbi Trad 92288518
Qila Bani Bu Hassan Trad 95177024
Rashid Bin Mohammad Bin Hamid Trad 94834086
Riyah AL Karef AL Shamila Trad 99031703
Riyah AL Karef AL Shamila Trad 98959851
Said Bin Musalim Bin Saleh AL Kasbi Trad 91136421
Sarah Jalan Al Shamlah Co 94336025
Shahib Al Eayn Trad 99650887
Shawamakh AL Sharq Trad 92095349
Shawamakh AL Sharq Trad 92095349
Silver Achievement Co.LLC 94082821
Taher Al Mardi Trad 92260594
Yousaf Bin Mohammad Al Sanaid Trad.Co LLC 99354024
Akdah
Distinct Technology LLC 92231052
Al Hajar
Dhia Al Amirat  93709181
Al Kamil
Salem Sultan Ali Hashmi Tad 99031770
Al Khubora
Al Aryaff International LLC 96973040
Al Khaborah Planet Trad & CONT 79226496
Al Khuod
Al Sadared Trading 97774140
Al Safared Trading(2) 97774140
Al Khuwair
Fast Station LLC 95739742
Amerat
Abdullah Saleh Mohammed Trd 96402331
Abdullah Saleh Mohammed Trd 96402331
Al  Aqdeen international LLC 91245309
Castrol Lube Plus  96402331
Horizon Car Wash 99779221
Meran Charshambeh Saki Dad 92577782
Shmwkh Albyrq Al Masyt 99556597
An sab
Al Riaf  Al Arabia Trading 94400071
Western development LLC 94400071
Badiya
Abu Humaid Al Hassan Trad 90445622
Abu Ouse Trading ASST .CO 99002307
Ahmed Abdullah Suliman Al Baloshi Trad 98274431
Ahmed Bin Saif Al Kiyani Trading 99445409
Al Amwaj Al Zarqa 97359834
Al Fauq Al Hajira Trad 99002307
Al Haida Unoted Trad & Projects 93843562
Al Ladhiqiyah Beach Trad 92143408
Al Mazeed United  97579530
Al Shabka Al Dhahbia Al Haditha 93830775
Al Shadid Internatioanl 93628284
Al Shadid Internatioanl(1) 94590322
Ali Bin Nasser Bin Saeedf Al Sanani Trad 98976867
Bahkeet Mamaree Trad & CONT 99645062
Distinghised Logestics Services 93628284
Highline Trad 98106491
Highline Trad(1) 98106491
Ibn Al Badaai Trad 94225331
Ibn Al Badaai Trad(1) 94225331
Ibn Al Sanan Al Wataniy 91829800
Khalid Bin Khamis Al Jawari Trad 96564459
Khalid Bin Khamis Bin Hamad Al JahoriTrad 93561801
Mohammed Bin Khamis Al Hosmi Trad 98573255
Mohammed Bin Obaid Bin Mohammed Al Qurani Trad 92931310
Nasmat Al Duniya Trad & CONT 97142263
Rawabi Qureh National Cont  92218401
Sahour Halhat Cont 99004970
Saqar AL Aradh Trad CONT 99599823
Shykht Al Bnat Almtnyzr 99348817
Tayoor Al Salam Al Mumaizat 93145307
Tayoor Al Salam Al Mumaizat(1) 93145307
Thimar Al Btinah Al Hdithah Trad 972470066
Warhaq Al Remal 98701768
Bahla
Al Ibithikar Al Shamal Trd  95125097
Al Mamoora Washing Car 97028119
Future Gold Vision Company  92522761
Hamed Al Yahyai Trd  95358616
Hamed Al Yahyai Trd  95358616
Barka
Aseel Musana United  79181688
Jawahrat Al Aprees Trading 927556241
Khalifa Bin Abdullah Trad 99141778
Mohammad bin Saad AL Mudafar Trad 993424112
Naseem Al Sulman Trad 99141778
Raneen Al Trading 96721392
Sinaw Pearl Trading 96212491
Bidiya
Basaqa  Trd 99542135
Mafahat Al Fajar Trd 93127527
Shams Al Dhahir Trd 98645775
Fanja
Abu Al Azhar Trd  98914306
Comfort Car Wash Service  92188076
Hamed Bin Saeed Partners Trd  99578340
Khai Jarnan Trd  91961104
Khalfan Al Hadabi Trd  99783506
Naba Al Dakaliya Trd  95775014
Nasser Mohmmed Khamis Trd 91256452
Rawabi A Safiya Trd  92941684
Shabab Fanjab ENT 79385370
Shatha Al Qariah Trd  95967769
United Faiqeen LLC 99023346
Wadi Al Amqat Trd  95742499
Ghala
Abu Moaz Al Hashami LLC 92816160
Al Furat Landmark LLC 99534124
Al Mdahab Trd  99023785
Al Sharaqi Trd 97748984
Aman Automotive  Co 92319270
Ghala Ideal Breaze LLC 97116282
Golden Jabal Sur LLC 99473027
international Victory LLC 92964808
Mubarak Salim Shanun  95621284
Naseem WorkShop 94258501
Nuzhat Al Shatti Trad 94573251
Rusayl Technoligy Ligjtning Trade 99758372
Ghubra
Castrol Lube Plus 71003390
Giffnain
Al Hajar Golden Ston Trd  94893105
International Beaches LLC 79190224
Khalid Bin Mubrak Bin Seed Trd 99329984
Suhool Al Suwaiq Trd  99722057
Wadi Al Omari TRd  95421182
Zharat Al Rusayl National Trd  91867317
Hail
Sarooj Care Care Centre 99386079
Wadi Al Musana 92895839
Ibra
Abu Mahdi Al Harthi Trd  99594599
Bled Al Nehas Technical 95628901
Dhiya Al Tabthi Trd 91661862
Dolphin Global LLC 97985772
Essa bin Nasser Muhammad Al Hajeri 93367607
Nabras Shimal Trd 93832782
Shumukh Jibal Trd 94210182
Telal Al Hajer Trd 92597858
Wadi ABSN Trd 90257345
Ibri
Abraj Al Andalus Trd  91105610
Al Ajiras National Trd  93485612
Badar Bin Rashid Trd  91633535
Juma Ali Rashid Trd 92150056
Khamis Bin Hamood Bin Obaid 92338112
Masoud Bin Rashid Trd  25690418
Qasar Babal Trd  93485612
Rwnaq Al Moena Al Fadiy  92036386
Sahari Babel Trd  92162027
Saqoor Al Dhahira Golden 93485612
Seed  & Hilal Bin  Sultan Al yaqoobi TRd 91850849
Varthat Mussalam Trd  99669588
Zahrat AL Maharami Trd  91543133
Izki
Abu Yousuf Al Azri Trd  99005324
Abu Yousuf Al Azry Trd  97933676
Aghzan Izki Asso 92946248
Aghzan Izki Asso 92946248
Ahmed  Abdullah Bin Mohammed 95203138
Ahmed Suliman Al Wardi Trd  99799634
Al Harab Trd  99389430
Al Harab Trd  99354700
Marhoon Bin Hamed Bin Salem 92946248
Naba Al Sharq Trd  95254704
Sukoon Jrnan Trd 94207613
Jardha
Ahmed Bin Saoud Bin Maftah Trd 92347336
HamoodBin Said Al Siyabi 99022407
Talal Al Hazam Modern   92013753
Taranim Al Jardha Trd  96553649
Khadra
Ahmed Bin Abdullah Bin Suilman Al Baloshi Trade 97133726
Al Manqal Trading 91418148
Osman Nasser Abdullah Al Moni Trading 97134002
Liwa
Al Muzafar Trad & CONT 97401885
Khazaen Al Ghubaira Trad 94231806
Mabella
Abna Al Jabri Trad 24453195
Abu Azan Distinguished ENT 97256539
Abu Omar Al Hatt Trad 95691574
Aghshan Al Seeb Trad 95401414
Al Amani Modern Trad 97576709
Al Arkaan Constrauction Trad 92087173
Al Aseer Mamaz trad 990791977
Al Fereej Metmaaz 95477250
Al Hadrami For Tameer & Tatweer 94269550
Al Harthy United ENT ASSO 91095700
Al Seeb Distinct Beaches 94543294
Al Seeb National Falcon  96713136
Alhabil Qasir Trad 94828476
Bariq Al Saif Trad 79205626
First Quality Porject  96532388
First Quality Project LLC 94554788
Habib Al Bawdi Trad 96384471
International Investment  93940946
Khalil Al Omatri Trad Al Samalat 95371614
Modern Al Kiymison LLC 24464888
Pearl Oil Change 99367965
Royal Leadership LLC 94049221
Salim Abdullah Trad 99657092
Waleed Trad 94360140
Misfah
Al Methal Al Awal Trading LLC 95968759
Al Methal Al Awal Trading LLC 95968759
Dot Mahyool Trad 95709064
Nuzhat Al Shatti Trad 96518120
Peak Auto care 97026080
Mudayq
Abdullah Bin Silman Al Hashmi Partner Traad 97088311
Abu Shahid Al Suwlia Trad 93197530
Al Fbtikar Al Mumayaza Trad 90718385
Al Raisi Silver Project LLC 99867382
Ali Bin Naseeb Eisa Al Baloshi Trad 96724302
Bilad Al Khayar United Trading 95740840
Daar Al Mahra Al Hadisa  952527868
Fayar Al Obaira United  98937078
Hameed Bin Saif Bin Mohman 90859276
Ritaj Al Sharq Trad 98761810
Silver Sttar Car Wash 96188702
Mudhaibi
Abdullah Ali Saif Trd  97301501
Abdullah Bin Saif Trd  92205581
Al Amal Al Sa Ad Trd  93331856
Al Dunya Al Basta Trd  92121300
Al Habsi And Shabibi Trd  96372785
Aqsa Al Shimal Trd  97691687
Dar Al Mahara Trd  94368679
Dhiya Al Muyasser Modern Trd  92154591
Diya Al Muyasser Trd  96277406
Qsr Al Sahra Trd  96601511
Wajaht Samad Trd  98563707
Warathat Al Hilal Al Harthy 94429238
yasar Al Hamli Trd 99557758
Musanna
Al Tanayi Al Shamila Trad 9918988
Al Wathbah Al Jadeedat 94160336
Hoot Al Bahar Trad ASSO 716111416
Professional Technocon Auto Care 99779204
Nakhal
Al Fawan Tryes & Oil Change  91578183
Al Maawal Notional Shine 97863529
Nile Rivier  92131108
Wahat Al Tareeq ASSO  99626287
Nizwa
Abu Ayman Al Sulimani Trd  97078649
Adwa Jsr Al Tryf LLC  98847677
Al Kindi Trd 95381036
Al Qinaa Al Masi  98716303
American Star Trd  97766440
Arabia An Expertise House LLC 99198129
Csstrol Lube Plus 96373661
Diya Al Dakhliya  98284045
Ganayim Al Amjad Trd  94456190
Golden Tawaf Enter Prises 99072567
Interior Petroleum Product LLC 98718801
Pearly Trd  98394807
Quriyat
Abu Anwar Al Nairi Projects 93514250
Al Basheq car Wash 97964704
Al Jahdhmi United LLC 92992631
Al Khabeer Car Care 96550678
Dorrat Al Arab Al Dhahabia  71886306
Nada Ruwi Co Asso 93348667
Ras Al Dara Trd 98265891
Sahool Al Salha Trd  99459253
Qurm
Al Thoarh ASSO 91773961
Rusly
Ruwi Bright Star Trading 92904106
Rustaq
Al Maha Car Care 92189890
Al sally Compresince Foundation  97436222
Atyaf Al Ghasab Al Shammila Trad ASSO 79024235
Hay aseem National EST 92068601
Hormiz Modern Projects  93826014
Ibn Al Oraba Trad & CONT 79024235
Ibn Al Ruba Trad 97498489
jazath Rustaq Mosern Tead 9352815
Mohammad Al Bakri Trad 92112304
Mohammad Al Hammi Trad 93189985
Naseem Al Salam Intenational LLC 97111431
Oilla Al Rustaq (1) 99001910
Qilla Al Rustaq EST 99001910
They's Al Mustqbl Trad 98271785
Wadi Rab AL Watnib Trad 92087965
Wadi Rab Nationa Trad 92167903
Wahaj Al Shafaq Trad 92147042
Wajah Al Sahafaq 93436626
Waq Aini Trad & CONT 97498489
Zahir Al Bahri Trad 98833180
Zahir Bin Suliman bin Nasir Arbi Traaading 99000226
Saham
Abdullah Bin Hamad Bin Humaid Bin Abdullah BarekTrad 95706871
Ahmed Bin Humaid Bin Said Al Badi Trad & CONT 92354831
Ahmed Bin Humaid Bin Said Al Badi Trad & CONT(1) 92354831
Ahmed Bin Radhid Bin Saeed Al Briki Trad 92268235
Al  Tarafth National Co 99768459
Al Abrakan Lugustic Services EST 971000728
Al Alaq Al Masi Trad 92492556
Al Sarh Al Moshyad Trad Cont 92820591
Barkal Al Walayat Modern Trad 97257910
Bin Khalifa Al Balushi Trad & Cont 71990523
Bin Salim Noofi Trad & Cont 95642010
Fanoos Al Khalij Trad & CONT 99774091
Gaf Al Khalij Trad 92820591
Rashid Bin Hamdan Bin Sabaa Al Maqbali Trad 92953545
Rashid Bin Saleh Bin Khamis Trad 92820591
Rooah Al Khadra Trad 96175381
Salem Bin Rashid Bin Ali Badi Trad 92820591
Salim Bin Khamis Bin Aslim Al Badi Trad EST 94543840
Shames Al Maqalah Trad Cont 94344112
Sharq Saham Trading 909111192
Salalah
Abu muheeb trad. LLC 23229743
Aeen tesneem auto spare parts.  93591170
Ahmed barish trading est.  92059163
AL  shaab trad est.  99094281
Al adaa baher trading est. 23212705
AL Fath express service.  92501615
Al hamimah trading Co.  23214770
al mashhoor car care 23290869
AL rawyah mastanera trad. Co.  99603211
AL sadel trad. Co.  92725161
AL shawi auto spare parts 23211686
Asima AL Arabia United trading Co.  98114018
Fail mohd fail trading Co.  96071464
Full care auto service.  91186450
Global auto spare parts.  98905162
Kokab baloto trading Co.  99254095
Mohd Ali Mohd AL saiari trading.  95747781
Palace gate trading Co.  91985542
Saeed bin maroon Saleem AL rawahi trad est.  99581933
Salalah mechanical services company 94000956
Zaki bin Salam awd Salam bait habad trad est.  92806065
Samad Shan
Al Noman New Project 97847378
Samail
Abdullah Bin Mubarak Trd 91005167
Abdullah Mubark Al Duwebi Trd 95459658
Abu Ansam Enterprises 92166201
Abu Jihad Al Dugaishi Trd  99014994
Ahmed Al Gatreefi Trd  99055820
Al Sawad Trd  99055820
Al Swad Trd  95394768
Al Swad Trd  95394768
Asalat Al Faiha Trd  99703273
Burj Al Natala Trd 942495417
Darwish Al Busaidi Trd  92185966
Mubarak Abdullah Al Dhuwaibi Trd 92964150
Multaqa Al Wadyan Trd  92964150
Qarn Al Jariya Trd  76287677
Red Rays Trd  99608397
The Leading Brand LLC 91005167
Sinaw
Abu Al Farsi Balushi Co 95578471
Aflaj Al Qariya Trd  79107696
Ahmed & Said Al Barshadi Trd 93117103
Ahmed & Said Al Barshadi Trd 93117103
Ahmed &Said Al Barashdi Trd 93141428
Al Hajin Al Fadhiya Trd  98910229
Al Hajin Al Fadiya Trd  99057582
Al Nashama National Project 97134180
Al Zahra National PROJ 97134180
Andleb Sinaw Trd  98027830
Ariaaf Mahoot Trd  90298529
Ariaaf Mahoot Trd  90298529
Astoorat Al Shan National Co 92746473
Bin Omer Technical S/S 99767436
Dawahi Al Mula Trd 98254525
Hamed Bin Dhhir Ali Trd  98876302
Khalid Mohmmad Saif Al Rashdi Trd  95207988
Mohammmed Bin Hamid TRd 96348106
Mousa Bin Nasir Bin Muhamed Al Barashadi Trd  92830015
Multaqa Al Magdar Trd 95723485
Ras Al Dfat Trd 90227428
Sad Al radda Trd  90417772
Sinaw Glow  96911163
Tial Al Mghdr Trd 94239987
Wadi Al Washil Trd  71325969
Ynabiya Al Madaibi Trd  98032623
Sinhas
Abu Humaid Al Hasani Trad 96394262
Al Shams Al Satea Trading 94711857
Hadrami Ecoporation For Trading 99623959
Sohar
Abdullah Al Kalbani Tading 92455131
Abdullah Qasim Bin Mohammed Al Ajmi Trad 94384184
Abraj AL Talaq Trad Co 990650651
Abu Al zahra Al Sharqi 97722029
Abu Aman Al Shizair Trad 93576845
Al Taraife Trading 93279220
Ali Bin Hamood Bin Ali Tad 9939049
Ali Bin Saeed Khamis Al Ghath Trad 949274047
Ali Bin Saeed Khamis Al Ghath Trad(2) 97846715
Ali Said Khamis Al Ga=hath Trading 95736512
Aqseel Al Jada Trad 96758352
Emperor 97110333
Mawarid Liwa Al Haseetha Trad 93459598
Muse Al Neel Trad & CONT 96365212
Nada Sohar  Al Hadtha Trad 96618830
Rashi Al Shei Trad 96365212
Rashid Bin Saeed Bin Salim Shiubili & Sons Trad 94550557
Rashid Bin Salim Bin Khamis Trad 99639040
Shah Mawila Trad 79003447
Zahoor AL Ard Trad 949274047
Sur
Abdul Hakim Al Khamiasi Trd  94191843
Abdullah Mhod Rashid Trd  95709064
Abdullah Sultan Said Al Qasmi Trd 99007036
Abu Ahamed Al Khumaysi Trd  90960466
Abu Nasib Al Farsi Trd  98949757
Abu Rahab Al Arami Trd  92561495
Abu Rahab Al Arami Trd  98127551
Abu Shajan Al hadhrami Trd  93857424
Abu Shajan Al hadhrami Trd  91759290
Adhwa Shams Al Afiya Trd  99069077
Al Abdulrab Trd  99068943
Al Ashref Trd  99289184
Al Barq AL Amah Al Mutamayiza Trz 92624975
Al Hadid Trd  99162784
Al Hadid Trd  96310260
Al Hadid Trd & Cont EST 92301722
Al Mahjar Trd  98062298
Al Mahjar Trd  90370990
Al Rashah Trd  79374942
Ali Bin Hamood Bin Salem Trd  99741607
Azhar Al Kamel Trd  95785332
Badar Bin Said Bin Hamed Trd  98194471
Bahar Al Sultanat Trd  92127365
Bahar Al Sultanat Trd & Services 92127365
Bahar Al Sultanat Trd & Services 93785271
Bayrak Sur Al Afia Trd  99682598
Bayraq Sur Al Afiya Trd  99422058
Bushair Al A . Aljah Trd  99566702
Danat Al Banafsaj Trd  96474420
Mohd Bin Khamis Bin Salem Trd  98289957
Muhli Trd & Cont 90663266
Riyaheen Sur Trd  92413206
Said Bin Saleh Bin Mohsin Al Farsi Trd 99007036
Sarab Al Sharqiya Trd  92476745
Zaki Al Farsi Trd  99669276
Suwaiq
Abu Hussan  91618318
Al Harf Trading 92276692
Al Harf Trading 92863494
AL Khatri Establishment 96003161
AL Mubarak Company 962622044
Distinct Teacnology Trading 98125124
Extrmeme Quality Car 79017374
Fayafi Ghabora United  97466958
Heirs Salem 92314734
Khaffan Bin Saif 94730481
Mathar Al Batina International  98134192
Mohammed Hassan Trad 79336267
Njum Ali Araqy Al Hayth 99887810
Noor Al Suwaiq 9717530
Noor Al Suwaiq Inernational 95521290
Ramal Al Kharita National Trad 9574304
Rhoneq Al Rhuray Trad 98250158
Sahool Al Suwaiq Trad 99620589
Samir Al Salhi EST 92796278
Sandas Al Shamil Trad 90688687
Star Group Trading LLC 96279478
Star Group Trading LLC(1) 96279478
Tilal Al Owaid Trad 93962864
Tilal Al Owaid Trad(1) 93962864
Yonis Khalifan Trad 9316027
Zahrat Al Trad 97142834
Tharmad
Abdulla Bin Said Bin Abdullah Al Myjani Trad 92936766
Abdullah Bin Mohammed Bin Said Al Saadi 96345126
Abdullah Muhammed Said Al Saadi(2)_ 98156678
Abnaa Mohammed Bin Said Trad 91482706
Ahmed Bin Khalifah Al Farsi Trad 94098765
Ahmed Bin Khalifah Al Farsi Trad 94098765
Al Mardhuf Trad & CONT .CO 92059127
Al Mardhuf Trad & CONT .CO 92059127
Angam Al Madina Trad 92936766
Marhoom Bin Ali Bin Hameed Trad 96919326
Najir Trading EST 94098765
Najir Trading EST 94098765
Wadi Adai
Al Takiya Reintegrated Projects Asso 92304416
Wadi Kabir
Aaqib Trading(2) 94673582
Abdullah Centre trading 70121212
Al  Dhabooni Automatic Car Wash 93423362
Al  Zukhor L.L.C 24815028
Al Forat Flower LLC 92713110
Al Madina Trading 98045373
Aqib Trad 94117487
Castrol Lube Plus 96602015
Hosni Bidiya Trad 91334266
Madar Al Khaleej Trad 79020968
Mahmood Bin Yousaf Al Balushi Trd 99624755
Mohammed Saleem Al Wahabi Trade 98107250
Musandam Al Mutakamlah LLC 97305243
Qalb Al Dakhliya Trd  99206128
Rashid Bin Hameed Al Badi Trd  99607926
Repair Technology 99432104
Ship Master LLC 93153855